7526 - NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7526 known as NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] covering 317 km distance

NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [7526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL
NBQSGUJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 Src 05:00 0
DTX 1 05:12 05:13 4
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 05:20 05:21 11
SLKX 1 05:28 05:29 18
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 05:37 05:38 27
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 06:03 06:05 37
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 1 06:17 06:18 45
TIPKAI [TPK] 1 06:33 06:34 55
MONJ 1 06:46 06:47 64
BASBARI [BSI] 1 07:00 07:01 72
MTJR 1 07:12 07:13 79
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 1 07:25 07:35 84
GAURIPUR [GUP] 1 07:55 07:57 97
DHUBRI [DBB] 1 08:20 08:30 104
AGOMONI [AGMN] 1 09:19 09:20 138
BDYR 1 09:29 09:30 146
BXHT 1 09:40 09:41 151
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 1 09:50 09:51 158
MRDG 1 10:06 10:07 169
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 10:30 10:35 183
CAPG 1 10:54 10:55 198
MHBA 1 11:09 11:10 214
NYRH 1 11:24 11:25 224
NCBD 1 11:53 11:54 250
BPV 1 12:07 12:08 256
MYGD 1 12:18 12:19 265
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 12:50 12:51 277
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 13:03 13:04 284
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 13:30 13:31 292
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 1 13:45 13:46 301
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 14:30 14:40 310
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 1 14:50 14:51 315
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 15:00 Dest 317