14732 - FKA DLI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14732 known as FKA DLI EXP runs from FAZILKA [FKA] to DELHI [DLI] covering 521 km distance

FKA DLI EXP [14732] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA DLI EXPFKADLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FAZILKA [FKA]1 Src 02:00 0
LAKHEWALI [LKW]1 02:23 02:25 31
MUKTSAR [MKS]1 02:40 02:42 48
BARIWALA [BRW]1 02:58 03:00 63
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 03:28 03:30 80
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 03:43 03:45 96
GONEANA [GNA]1 04:11 04:13 111
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 04:50 05:05 123
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 05:23 05:25 140
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 05:38 05:40 155
TAPA [TAPA]1 05:52 05:54 168
BARNALA [BNN]1 06:10 06:12 187
DHURI JN [DUI]1 06:43 06:45 218
NABHA [NBA]1 07:08 07:10 245
PATIALA [PTA]1 07:38 07:40 271
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 08:18 08:20 296
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 08:39 08:41 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 09:00 09:05 324
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 09:41 09:43 366
TARAORI [TRR]1 09:58 10:00 387
KARNAL [KUN]1 10:11 10:13 399
GHARAUNDA [GRA]1 10:27 10:29 416
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 10:48 10:50 433
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 11:02 11:04 450
GANAUR [GNU]1 11:15 11:17 462
SONIPAT [SNP]1 11:34 11:36 478
NARELA [NUR]1 11:49 11:51 495
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 12:16 12:18 519
DELHI [DLI]1 12:45 Dest 521