54374 - FD-PRG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54374 known as FD-PRG PASSENGER runs from FAIZABAD JN [FD] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 150 km distance

FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD-PRG PASSENGERFDPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 Src 17:45 0
MASODHA [MSOD]1 17:56 17:57 7
BHARATKUND [BTKD]1 18:10 18:11 15
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ]1 18:19 18:20 19
KHAJURHAT [KJA]1 18:34 18:35 27
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR]1 18:46 18:47 34
KUREBHAR [KBE]1 18:59 19:00 40
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ]1 19:14 19:15 49
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 19:30 19:35 58
PIPARPUR [PPU]1 19:58 19:59 71
RAMGANJ [RMGJ]1 20:14 20:15 76
KHUNDAUR [KDF]1 20:27 20:28 83
CHILBILA JN [CIL]1 20:54 20:55 94
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:10 21:15 98
BHUPIA MAU [VPO]1 21:23 21:24 103
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ]1 21:40 21:41 113
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ]1 21:50 21:51 119
MAU AIMMA [MEM]1 22:05 22:06 124
SIWAITH [SWE]1 22:34 22:35 138
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 22:56 22:57 144
PRAYAG [PRG]1 23:15 Dest 150