14205 - FD-DLI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14205 known as FD-DLI EXP runs from FAIZABAD JN [FD] to DELHI [DLI] covering 614 km distance

FD-DLI EXP [14205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD-DLI EXPFDDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 Src 17:25 0
DARYABAD [DYD]1 18:12 18:14 61
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 18:58 19:00 99
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 19:50 20:00 127
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:33 22:35 292
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:35 23:43 363
RAMPUR [RMU]2 00:36 00:38 426
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:18 01:23 453
HAPUR [HPU]2 02:48 02:50 557
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:38 03:40 594
DELHI [DLI]2 04:30 Dest 614