15039 - FBD-KSJ-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15039 known as FBD-KSJ-EXP runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 107 km distance

FBD-KSJ-EXP [15039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-KSJ-EXP
FBDKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 06:50 0
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 07:24 07:26 30
RDN1 07:44 07:46 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 07:56 07:58 55
PTI1 08:12 08:15 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 08:25 08:27 75
SWRT1 08:38 08:40 88
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 09:25 Dest 107