15039 - KSJ-CNB-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15039 known as KSJ-CNB-EXP runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-CNB-EXP [15039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-CNB-EXPFBDKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 06:50 0
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 07:26 07:28 30
RUDAIN [RDN]1 07:41 07:43 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 07:58 08:00 56
PATIALI [PTI]1 08:12 08:15 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 08:25 08:27 76
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 08:38 08:40 89
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 09:25 Dest 108