5305 - CPA-FBD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPA-FBD EXP [5305] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPA-FBD EXP
CPAFBDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 Src 14:55 0
RPO 1 15:01 15:03 4
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 15:14 15:16 9
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 15:35 15:37 33
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 15:55 15:57 52
ARL 1 16:05 16:07 62
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 16:20 16:22 78
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 16:41 16:43 99
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 16:59 17:01 119
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 17:13 17:15 131
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 18:25 Dest 136