55328 - FBD-CNB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55328 known as FBD-CNB PASSENGER runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 139 km distance

FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-CNB PASSENGERFBDCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 05:25 0
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 05:41 05:43 5
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 05:49 05:50 11
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 05:57 05:59 18
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 06:04 06:05 21
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 06:10 06:12 26
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 06:17 06:18 31
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 06:24 06:26 37
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 06:33 06:34 42
JASODA [JDA]1 06:38 06:40 46
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 06:46 06:47 52
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 06:52 06:53 56
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 06:58 07:00 59
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 07:06 07:07 64
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 07:13 07:14 70
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 07:18 07:20 74
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 07:24 07:25 79
BILHAUR [BLU]1 07:30 07:32 84
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 07:39 07:40 91
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 07:45 07:47 96
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 07:55 07:57 103
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 08:03 08:05 113
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 08:12 08:14 120
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 08:30 08:32 127
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 09:07 09:09 132
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 09:18 09:20 137
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 09:30 Dest 139