55328 - FBD-CNB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55328 known as FBD-CNB PASSENGER runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 139 km distance

FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-CNB PASSENGERFBDCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 05:25 0
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 05:39 05:41 5
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 05:48 05:49 11
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 05:56 05:57 18
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 06:02 06:03 21
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 06:09 06:10 26
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 06:15 06:16 31
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 06:22 06:23 37
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 06:28 06:29 42
JASODA [JDA]1 06:34 06:35 46
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 06:40 06:41 52
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 06:46 06:47 56
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 06:52 06:53 59
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 06:59 07:00 64
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 07:06 07:07 70
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 07:13 07:14 74
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 07:19 07:20 79
BILHAUR [BLU]1 07:27 07:28 84
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 07:35 07:36 91
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 07:42 07:43 96
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 07:51 07:52 103
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 08:02 08:03 113
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 08:13 08:14 120
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 08:31 08:32 127
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 09:06 09:07 132
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 09:18 09:20 137
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 09:30 Dest 139