15216 - NKE-MFP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15216 known as NKE-MFP EXPRESS runs from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 162 km distance

NKE-MFP EXPRESS [15216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-MFP EXPRESSNKEMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 Src 13:50 0
SATHI [SAHI]1 14:02 14:04 11
CHANPATIA [CAI]1 14:15 14:17 20
KUMARBAGH [KUMB]1 14:24 14:26 27
BETTIAH [BTH]1 14:35 14:38 39
MAJHOWALIA [MJL]1 14:47 14:49 48
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 15:13 15:15 61
SEMRA [SRA]1 15:27 15:29 71
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 15:42 15:45 82
PIPRA [PPA]1 16:05 16:07 104
CHAKIA [CAA]1 16:20 16:22 114
MEHSI [MAI]1 16:31 16:33 122
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 16:47 16:49 135
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 19:10 Dest 162