17404 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
EXP [17404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXP
NSGDVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 17:20 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 17:31 17:32 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 17:44 17:45 18
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM] 1 18:00 18:01 24
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 18:15 18:20 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 18:24 18:25 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 18:44 18:46 48
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 19:05 19:06 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 20:05 Dest 94