51830 - ET-NGP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51830 known as ET-NGP PASS runs from ITARSI JN [ET] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 297 km distance

ET-NGP PASS [51830] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET-NGP PASSETNGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ITARSI JN [ET]1 Src 12:00 0
KIRATGARH [KRTH]1 12:17 12:18 11
TAKU [TAKU]1 12:31 12:32 22
KALA AKHAR [KQE]1 12:49 12:50 33
POLA PATTHAR [POX]1 12:57 12:58 40
DHODRA MOHAR [DOH]1 13:09 13:10 48
MAGARDOH [MGRD]1 13:14 13:15 52
BARBATPUR [BBTR]1 13:19 13:20 58
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]1 13:39 13:40 70
DHARAKHOH [DHQ]1 13:59 14:00 85
MARAMJHIRI [MJY]1 14:19 14:20 98
BETUL [BZU]1 14:59 15:00 107
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK]1 15:09 15:10 113
BARSALI [BYS]1 15:19 15:20 120
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 16:00 16:10 130
JAULKHERA [JKR]1 16:19 16:20 141
MULTAI [MTY]1 16:31 16:32 153
CHICHONDA [CCD]1 16:52 16:53 168
TEEGAON [TEO]1 17:29 17:30 184
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 17:44 17:45 193
NARKHER [NRKR]1 18:04 18:05 211
KALAMBHA [KLBA]1 18:24 18:25 227
KATOL [KATL]1 18:34 18:35 237
METPANJRA [MER]1 18:44 18:45 246
SONKHAMB [SNKB]1 18:54 18:55 253
KOHLI [KOHL]1 19:04 19:05 262
KALMESHWAR [KSWR]1 19:14 19:15 273
BHARATWADA [BWRA]1 19:24 19:25 284
GODHANI [GNQ]1 19:34 19:35 290
NAGPUR [NGP]1 20:35 Dest 297