51827 - ET-JHS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51827 known as ET-JHS PASS runs from ITARSI JN [ET] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 381 km distance

ET-JHS PASS [51827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET-JHS PASSETJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ITARSI JN [ET]1 Src 18:10 0
POWERKHEDA [PRKD]1 18:21 18:22 9
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 18:30 18:32 18
BUDNI [BNI]1 18:41 18:43 25
BARKHERA [BKA]1 19:20 19:22 44
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]1 19:32 19:34 56
MANDI DIP [MDDP]1 19:49 19:51 69
MISROD [MSO]1 20:02 20:04 80
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 21:00 22:20 86
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:45 22:55 92
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]1 23:06 23:08 103
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB]1 23:16 23:18 110
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 23:26 23:28 119
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 23:37 23:39 129
SANCHI [SCI]2 00:28 00:30 136
VIDISHA [BHS]2 00:40 00:42 145
SORAI [SORI]2 00:48 00:50 150
SUMER [SUMR]2 00:58 01:00 159
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 01:30 01:32 166
PABAI [PAI]2 01:40 01:42 176
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 02:08 02:10 184
BARETH [BET]2 02:34 02:36 194
KALHAR [KAH]2 02:53 02:55 204
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 03:06 03:08 213
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]2 03:38 03:40 221
BINA JN [BINA]2 04:05 04:25 230
AGASOD [AGD]2 04:40 04:42 238
KARONDA [KOA]2 04:50 04:52 250
MOHASA [MXS]2 05:08 05:10 256
DHAURA [DUA]2 05:18 05:20 265
JAKHALAUN [JLN]2 05:35 05:37 276
JIRON [JRO]2 05:45 05:47 283
LALITPUR [LAR]2 06:23 06:25 293
DAILWARA [DWA]2 06:35 06:37 303
JAKHAURA [JHA]2 06:45 06:47 313
BIJROTHA [BJA]2 06:55 06:57 322
DOULTA [DLA]2 07:05 07:07 327
TALBAHAT [TBT]2 07:18 07:20 332
MATATILA [MZX]2 07:28 07:30 337
BASAI [BZY]2 07:40 07:42 345
BURHPURA [BPW]2 07:50 07:52 353
BABINA [BAB]2 08:10 08:12 357
KHAJRAHA [KHJ]2 08:20 08:22 365
BIJAULI [BJI]2 08:30 08:32 374
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 09:50 Dest 381