56364 - ERS-SRR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56364 known as ERS-SRR PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to SHORANUR JN [SRR] covering 107 km distance

ERS-SRR PASSR [56364] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-SRR PASSRERSSRRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 17:35 0
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 17:42 17:43 3
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 17:52 17:53 9
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 18:01 18:02 13
ALUVA [AWY]1 18:11 18:12 19
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 18:18 18:19 23
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 18:23 18:24 29
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 18:29 18:30 33
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 18:34 18:35 38
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 18:39 18:40 41
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 18:44 18:45 44
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 18:52 18:53 50
NELLAYI [NYI]1 19:00 19:01 56
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 19:08 19:09 61
OLLUR [OLR]1 19:18 19:19 67
THRISUR [TCR]1 19:28 19:30 74
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 19:34 19:35 76
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 19:44 19:45 83
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 19:59 20:00 91
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 20:06 20:07 99
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 20:09 20:10 103
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 21:40 Dest 107