66303 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66303 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 141 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSRERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 12:25 0
KUMPBALAM [KUMM]1 12:36 12:37 8
AROOR HALT [AROR]1 12:43 12:44 13
EZHUPPUNNA [EZP]1 12:48 12:49 18
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 12:54 12:55 23
VAYALAR [VAY]1 12:59 13:00 27
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 13:05 13:06 33
TIRUVIZHA [TRVZ]1 13:10 13:11 39
MARARIKULAM [MAKM]1 13:16 13:17 44
KALAVUR HALT [KAVR]1 13:21 13:22 47
TUMBOLI [TMPY]1 13:26 13:27 53
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:38 13:40 57
PUNNAPURA [PNPR]1 13:45 13:46 64
AMBALA PUZHA [AMPA]1 13:51 13:52 69
TAKAZHI [TZH]1 14:00 14:01 75
KARUVATTA HALT [KVTA]1 14:06 14:07 81
HARIPAD [HAD]1 14:15 14:16 87
CHEPPAD HALT [CHPD]1 14:24 14:25 92
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 14:40 14:42 100
OCHIRA [OCR]1 14:49 14:50 106
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 14:58 14:59 114
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 15:08 15:09 121
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 15:14 15:15 126
PERINAD [PRND]1 15:25 15:26 132
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 15:55 Dest 141