66303 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66303 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 140 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSR
ERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 12:25 0
KUMM1 12:36 12:37 7
AROR1 12:43 12:44 12
EZP1 12:48 12:49 18
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 12:54 12:55 22
VAY1 12:59 13:00 26
SHERTALAI [SRTL]1 13:05 13:06 33
TRVZ1 13:10 13:11 39
MARARIKULAM [MAKM]1 13:16 13:17 44
KAVR1 13:21 13:22 47
TMPY1 13:26 13:27 52
ALLEPPEY [ALLP]1 13:38 13:40 56
PNPR1 13:45 13:46 63
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA]1 13:51 13:52 68
TZH1 14:00 14:01 74
KVTA1 14:06 14:07 81
HARIPPAD [HAD]1 14:15 14:16 87
CHPD1 14:24 14:25 92
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 14:40 14:42 100
OCHIRA [OCR]1 14:49 14:50 106
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 14:58 14:59 113
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 15:08 15:09 121
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 15:14 15:15 125
PERINAD [PRND]1 15:25 15:26 131
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 15:55 Dest 140