66303 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66303 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 141 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSRERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 12:30 0
KUMPBALAM [KUMM]1 12:39 12:40 8
AROOR HALT [AROR]1 12:46 12:47 13
EZHUPPUNNA [EZP]1 12:52 12:53 18
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 12:58 12:59 23
VAYALAR [VAY]1 13:04 13:05 27
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 13:11 13:12 33
TIRUVIZHA [TRVZ]1 13:16 13:17 39
MARARIKULAM [MAKM]1 13:22 13:23 44
KALAVUR HALT [KAVR]1 13:26 13:27 47
TUMBOLI [TMPY]1 13:30 13:31 53
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:43 13:45 57
PUNNAPURA [PNPR]1 13:50 13:51 64
AMBALA PUZHA [AMPA]1 13:56 13:57 69
TAKAZHI [TZH]1 14:02 14:03 75
KARUVATTA HALT [KVTA]1 14:08 14:09 81
HARIPAD [HAD]1 14:14 14:15 87
CHEPPAD HALT [CHPD]1 14:24 14:25 92
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 14:45 14:47 100
OCHIRA [OCR]1 14:53 14:54 106
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 15:03 15:04 114
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 15:14 15:15 121
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 15:20 15:21 126
PERINAD [PRND]1 15:30 15:31 132
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 16:00 Dest 141