66301 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66301 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 158 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [66301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSR
ERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 14:40 0
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR]1 14:58 14:59 12
KFE1 15:03 15:04 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 15:09 15:10 19
KPTM1 15:15 15:16 24
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 15:21 15:22 31
VAIKOM [VARD]1 15:29 15:30 37
KDTY1 15:34 15:35 40
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 15:39 15:40 43
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 15:48 15:49 51
KFQ1 15:54 15:55 58
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 16:18 16:20 62
CGV1 16:31 16:32 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 16:42 16:43 79
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 16:53 16:54 87
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 17:04 17:05 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 17:10 17:11 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 17:17 17:18 109
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 17:38 17:40 117
OCHIRA [OCR]1 17:49 17:50 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 17:58 17:59 130
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 18:10 18:11 138
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 18:15 18:16 143
PERINAD [PRND]1 18:24 18:25 148
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 18:55 Dest 158