66301 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66301 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 158 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [66301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSRERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 14:45 0
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 14:59 15:00 12
KURIKAD [KFE]1 15:06 15:07 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 15:11 15:12 20
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 15:17 15:18 25
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 15:23 15:24 31
VAIKOM [VARD]1 15:31 15:32 37
KADUTURUTTI HALT [KDTY]1 15:36 15:37 41
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 15:41 15:42 44
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 15:50 15:51 52
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 15:58 15:59 59
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 16:08 16:10 62
CHINGAVANAM [CGV]1 16:19 16:20 71
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 16:29 16:30 80
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 16:39 16:40 88
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 16:49 16:50 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 16:56 16:57 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 17:03 17:04 109
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 17:19 17:20 117
OCHIRA [OCR]1 17:29 17:30 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 17:39 17:40 131
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 17:49 17:50 139
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 18:01 18:02 143
PERINAD [PRND]1 18:09 18:10 149
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 19:00 Dest 158