56362 - KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56362 known as KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER runs from KOTTAYAM [KTYM] to NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] covering 234 km distance

KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER [56362] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTYM-NIL PASSENGSERKTYMNILPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 Src 05:20 0
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 05:29 05:30 10
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 05:36 05:37 18
VAIKOM [VARD]1 05:44 05:45 25
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 05:59 06:00 31
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 06:05 06:06 37
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 06:14 06:15 42
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 06:29 06:30 50
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 07:00 07:05 63
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 07:13 07:14 69
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 07:22 07:23 74
ALUVA [AWY]1 07:41 07:42 80
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 07:46 07:47 83
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 07:53 07:54 89
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 07:59 08:00 94
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 08:04 08:05 98
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 08:09 08:10 102
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 08:14 08:15 104
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 08:24 08:25 111
NELLAYI [NYI]1 08:33 08:34 117
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 08:40 08:41 121
OLLUR [OLR]1 08:49 08:50 128
THRISUR [TCR]1 08:58 09:00 134
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 09:04 09:05 136
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 09:14 09:15 143
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 09:24 09:25 151
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 09:33 09:34 159
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 09:44 09:45 163
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 11:05 11:30 167
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 11:36 11:37 172
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 11:42 11:43 177
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 11:47 11:48 182
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 11:55 11:56 188
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 12:04 12:05 195
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 12:10 12:11 201
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 12:19 12:20 208
TUVVUR [TUV]1 12:26 12:27 214
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 12:31 12:32 219
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 12:39 12:40 223
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 13:00 Dest 234