6014 - ERS-MAS SPECIAL FARE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6014 known as ERS-MAS SPECIAL FARE runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 716 km distance

ERS-MAS SPECIAL FARE [6014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAS SPECIAL FAREERSMASHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 14:45 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 15:10 15:12 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 16:10 16:13 74
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 17:42 17:45 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 19:45 19:48 213
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 20:30 20:32 264
ERODE JN [ED]1 21:25 21:35 314
SALEM JN [SA]1 22:20 23:00 377
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 00:25 00:27 497
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 02:28 02:30 580
PERAMBUR [PER]2 03:58 04:00 710
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 04:50 Dest 716