10216 - ERS-MAO SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10216 known as ERS-MAO SPL runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 733 km distance

ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAO SPLERSMAOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 13:50 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 14:13 14:15 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 15:07 15:10 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:55 16:00 107
TIRUR [TIR]1 16:38 16:40 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT]1 17:20 17:25 193
KANNUR [CAN]1 18:45 18:50 282
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 19:53 19:55 368
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:55 21:05 419
UDUPI [UD]1 22:46 22:48 485
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 23:54 23:56 565
KARWAR [KAWR]2 02:02 02:04 674
MADGAON [MAO]2 03:30 Dest 733