10216 - ERS-MAO SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10216 known as ERS-MAO SPL runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 735 km distance

ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAO SPLERSMAOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 13:50 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 14:08 14:10 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:57 15:00 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:55 16:00 107
TIRUR [TIR]1 16:38 16:40 151
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 17:22 17:25 192
KANNUR [CAN]1 18:42 18:45 281
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 19:53 19:55 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:55 21:05 414
UDUPI [UD]1 22:34 22:36 482
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 23:50 23:52 565
KARWAR [KAWR]2 01:26 01:28 677
MADGAON [MAO]2 03:15 Dest 735