82802 - ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82802 known as ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 2302 km distance

ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL [82802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIALERSHWHSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 08:50 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 09:10 09:12 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 09:58 10:00 74
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 11:25 11:27 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 12:40 12:45 201
ERODE JN [ED]1 14:05 14:20 301
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 16:43 16:45 484
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 17:48 17:50 568
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 20:25 20:35 697
NELLORE [NLR]1 22:26 22:28 818
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:50 23:55 934
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:30 02:45 1073
ELURU [EE]2 03:38 03:40 1132
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 04:58 05:00 1222
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 08:25 08:45 1423
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 13:05 13:07 1700
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 15:30 15:40 1847
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 16:05 16:10 1866
CUTTACK [CTC]2 16:45 16:47 1893
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 18:28 18:30 2004
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 20:35 20:40 2184
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 23:00 Dest 2302