16313 - ALLP-CAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALLP-CAN EXPRESS [16313] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLP-CAN EXPRESS
ALLPCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 Src 14:55 0
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 15:18 15:19 23
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 15:35 15:36 33
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 16:15 16:20 56
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 16:27 16:29 59
ALUVA [AWY] 1 16:48 16:50 76
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 16:59 17:00 85
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 17:13 17:14 100
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 17:21 17:22 106
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 17:34 17:35 117
THRISUR [TCR] 1 17:50 17:53 130
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 18:08 18:09 147
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 18:45 18:50 163
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 19:04 19:05 175
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 19:23 19:25 193
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 19:31 19:32 200
TIRUR [TIR] 1 19:38 19:40 208
TANUR [TA] 1 19:49 19:50 216
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 19:59 20:00 224
FEROK [FK] 1 20:19 20:20 239
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 20:35 20:40 249
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 20:59 21:00 274
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 21:11 21:12 286
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 21:18 21:20 296
MAHE [MAHE] 1 21:29 21:30 308
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 21:43 21:45 318
KANNUR [CAN] 1 22:30 Dest 338