16313 - ALLP-CAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16313 known as ALLP-CAN EXPRESS runs from ALAPPUZHA [ALLP] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 338 km distance

ALLP-CAN EXPRESS [16313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLP-CAN EXPRESSALLPCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 Src 14:55 0
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 15:18 15:19 23
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 15:35 15:36 33
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 16:15 16:20 56
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 16:27 16:29 59
ALUVA [AWY]1 16:48 16:50 76
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 16:59 17:00 85
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 17:13 17:14 100
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 17:21 17:22 106
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 17:34 17:35 117
THRISUR [TCR]1 17:50 17:53 130
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 18:08 18:09 147
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 18:45 18:50 163
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 19:04 19:05 175
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 19:23 19:25 193
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 19:31 19:32 200
TIRUR [TIR]1 19:38 19:40 208
TANUR [TA]1 19:49 19:50 216
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 19:59 20:00 224
FEROK [FK]1 20:19 20:20 239
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 20:35 20:40 249
QUILANDI [QLD]1 20:59 21:00 274
PAYYOLI [PYOL]1 21:11 21:12 286
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 21:18 21:20 296
MAHE [MAHE]1 21:29 21:30 308
THALASSERY [TLY]1 21:43 21:45 318
KANNUR [CAN]1 22:30 Dest 338