ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ENNORE (ENR)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily
58 Km
Train number 43861 is named as ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 58km distance
Train departs from station ENNORE at 06:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 08:25 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ENNORE - ENR | Src | 06:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM | 06:41 | 06:42 | 2 | 1 | ||||
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN | 06:44 | 06:45 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT | 06:50 | 06:51 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC | 06:54 | 06:55 | 9 | 1 | ||||
|
TONDIARPET - TNP | 06:56 | 06:57 | 11 | 1 | ||||
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK | 06:58 | 06:59 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM | 07:04 | 07:05 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 07:06 | 07:07 | 17 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW | 07:08 | 07:09 | 17 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW | 07:10 | 07:11 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK | 07:13 | 07:14 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
KORATTUR - KOTR | 07:17 | 07:18 | 22 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM | 07:20 | 07:21 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
AMBATTUR - ABU | 07:23 | 07:24 | 26 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL | 07:26 | 07:27 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
ANNANUR - ANNR | 07:29 | 07:30 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
AVADI - AVD | 07:34 | 07:35 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC | 07:38 | 07:39 | 34 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB | 07:40 | 07:41 | 40 | 1 | ||||
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC | 07:44 | 07:45 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI | 07:47 | 07:48 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU | 07:51 | 07:52 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR | 07:55 | 07:56 | 53 | 1 | ||||
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR | 07:58 | 07:59 | 56 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | 08:25 | Dest | 58 | 1 |
FAQS
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 arrives at destination at 08:25.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 departs from source at 06:40.