43861 - ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43861 known as ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from ENNORE [ENR] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 58 km distance

ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL [43861] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ENR-TRL EMU LOCALENRTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ENNORE [ENR]1 Src 06:40 0
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 06:50 06:51 7
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 06:56 06:57 11
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 06:58 06:59 12
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 07:07 07:08 14
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:09 07:10 16
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 07:16 07:17 20
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 07:26 07:27 26
AVADI [AVD]1 07:37 07:38 31
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 07:42 07:43 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 07:46 07:47 44
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 07:50 07:51 46
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 08:20 Dest 58