43861 - ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43861 known as ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from ENR to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 58 km distance

ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL [43861] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL
ENRTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ENR1 Src 06:40 0
TVT1 06:50 06:51 7
TNP1 06:56 06:57 10
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 06:58 06:59 11
VPY1 07:07 07:08 13
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:09 07:10 15
VLK1 07:16 07:17 19
ABU1 07:26 07:27 25
AVADI [AVD]1 07:37 07:38 31
PRES1 07:42 07:43 39
PRWS1 07:46 07:47 43
TI1 07:50 07:51 45
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 08:20 Dest 58