56366 - PUU-QLN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56366 known as PUU-QLN PASS runs from PUNALUR [PUU] to GURUVAYUR [GUV] covering 297 km distance

PUU-QLN PASS [56366] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUU-QLN PASSPUUGUVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNALUR [PUU]1 Src 17:00 0
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS]1 17:10 17:11 8
KURI HALT [KIF]1 17:17 17:18 12
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ]1 17:26 17:27 20
EZHUKONE [EKN]1 17:35 17:36 26
KUNDARA [KUV]1 17:46 17:47 31
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ]1 17:58 17:59 38
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 18:55 19:05 44
PERINAD [PRND]1 19:14 19:15 53
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 19:20 19:21 59
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 19:28 19:29 64
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 19:39 19:40 71
OCHIRA [OCR]1 19:50 19:51 79
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 20:15 20:17 85
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 20:27 20:28 93
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 20:34 20:35 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 20:39 20:40 105
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 20:49 20:50 114
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 20:59 21:00 122
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 21:20 21:30 140
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 21:40 21:41 150
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 21:49 21:50 158
VAIKOM [VARD]1 21:57 21:58 165
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 22:09 22:10 171
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 22:24 22:25 182
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 22:34 22:35 190
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 23:05 23:10 203
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 23:19 23:20 209
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 23:29 23:30 214
ALUVA [AWY]1 23:44 23:45 220
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 23:51 23:52 223
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 23:57 23:58 229
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]2 00:03 00:04 234
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]2 00:07 00:08 238
CHALAKUDI [CKI]2 00:13 00:14 244
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]2 00:21 00:22 251
NELLAYI [NYI]2 00:28 00:29 257
PUDUKAD [PUK]2 00:44 00:45 261
OLLUR [OLR]2 00:54 00:55 268
THRISUR [TCR]2 01:08 01:10 274
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]2 01:14 01:15 276
GURUVAYUR [GUV]2 03:10 Dest 297