56110 - ED-TPJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56110 known as ED-TPJ PASS runs from ERODE JN [ED] to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] covering 141 km distance

ED-TPJ PASS [56110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ED-TPJ PASSEDTPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERODE JN [ED]1 Src 07:50 0
CHAVADIPALAIYAM [CVD]1 08:01 08:02 11
PASUR [PAS]1 08:09 08:10 19
UNJALUR [URL]1 08:21 08:22 32
KODUMUDI [KMD]1 08:31 08:32 38
PUGALUR [PGR]1 08:44 08:45 50
MURTHIPALAYAM [MPLM]1 08:52 08:53 55
KARUR [KRR]1 09:04 09:05 65
VIRARAKKIYAM [VRQ]1 09:16 09:17 74
MAYANOOR [MYU]1 09:24 09:25 83
SITHALAVAI [SEV]1 09:29 09:30 87
MAHADANAPURAM [MMH]1 09:39 09:40 90
LALAPET [LP]1 09:46 09:47 95
KULITALAI [KLT]1 09:59 10:00 104
PETTAIVAYATALAI [PLI]1 10:14 10:15 113
PERUGAMANI [PGN]1 10:24 10:25 119
ELAMANUR [EL]1 10:30 10:31 122
JIYAPURAM [JPM]1 10:34 10:35 126
MUTTARASANALLUR [MTNL]1 10:49 10:50 130
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP]1 11:08 11:10 137
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI [TPE]1 11:14 11:15 139
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 11:50 Dest 141