52950 - DVA - VRLF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52950 known as DVA - VRLF MG PASS runs from DELVADA [DVA] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 95 km distance

DVA - VRLF MG PASS [52950] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DVA - VRLF MG PASSDVAVRLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELVADA [DVA]1 Src 08:05 0
UNA [UNA]1 08:13 08:15 5
GIR GADHARA [GEG]1 08:38 08:40 21
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 08:56 08:57 30
JAMWALA [JVL]1 09:11 09:12 39
VALADAR [VLDR]1 09:24 09:25 46
PRACHI ROAD JN [PCC]1 09:35 09:38 50
GIR HADMATIYA [GRHM]1 09:52 09:53 57
JAMBUR [JBB]1 10:07 10:08 63
TALALA JN [TAV]1 10:30 10:35 70
SAVNI [SVB]1 10:49 10:50 82
VERAVAL [VRL]1 11:15 Dest 95