52950 - DVA - VRLF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52950 known as DVA - VRLF MG PASS runs from DELVADA [DVA] to VRLF covering 95 km distance

DVA - VRLF MG PASS [52950] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DVA - VRLF MG PASS
DVAVRLFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELVADA [DVA]1 Src 08:05 0
UNA [UNA]1 08:15 08:17 5
GEG1 08:40 08:42 21
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 08:57 08:58 30
JVL1 09:12 09:13 38
VLDR1 09:25 09:26 46
PCC1 09:35 09:38 50
GRHM1 09:53 09:54 57
JBB1 10:08 10:09 62
TALALA JN [TAV]1 10:30 10:45 70
SVB1 11:00 11:01 82
VRLF1 11:20 Dest 95