4407 - DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4407 known as DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1273 km distance

DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP [4407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP
DURGNZMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 07:05 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 07:40 07:45 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 08:40 08:42 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 09:50 10:10 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 11:43 11:45 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 12:27 12:29 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 13:13 13:15 336
UMARIA [UMR] 1 14:12 14:14 403
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 15:35 15:45 462
DAMOH [DMO] 1 17:05 17:10 571
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:10 18:15 648
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:40 21:45 870
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:30 Dest 1273