DURG NZM AC SF SPL [8791] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG NZM AC SF SPL [8791] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG NZM AC SF SPL8791DURGNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 07:05 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 07:40 07:45 36
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 08:40 08:42 100
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 09:50 10:10 146
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 11:43 11:45 247
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 12:27 12:29 297
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 13:13 13:15 338
UMARIA [UMR] 1 14:12 14:14 405
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 15:35 15:45 464
DAMOH [DMO] 1 17:00 17:02 573
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:08 18:10 651
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:40 21:50 873
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 23:05 23:10 970
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 01:00 01:05 1088
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:30 Dest 1275
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.