DURG - JP EXP [18213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - JP EXP [18213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - JP EXP18213DURGJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 16:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 16:45 16:55 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 17:43 17:45 98
USALAPUR [USL] 1 19:05 19:15 149
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 20:45 20:47 242
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 21:35 21:40 292
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 22:25 22:27 333
UMARIA [UMR] 1 23:24 23:26 400
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 01:00 01:10 459
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:28 02:30 568
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:20 03:30 645
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 05:57 05:59 792
GUNA [GUNA] 2 07:25 07:35 836
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 08:03 08:05 856
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 08:48 08:50 895
BARAN [BAZ] 2 09:38 09:40 954
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:00 11:10 1020
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 13:00 13:10 1128
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 14:47 14:51 1252
JAIPUR [JP] 2 15:20 Dest 1259
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.