18213 - DURG JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18213 known as DURG JP EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1248 km distance

DURG JP EXP [18213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG JP EXPDURGJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 16:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R]1 16:45 16:55 37
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 17:43 17:45 101
USLAPUR [USL]1 19:00 19:10 143
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 20:50 20:52 236
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 21:32 21:37 286
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 22:21 22:23 327
UMARIA [UMR]1 23:28 23:30 394
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 01:00 01:10 451
DAMOH [DMO]2 02:28 02:30 561
SAUGOR [SGO]2 03:30 03:35 638
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 06:13 06:15 780
GUNA [GUNA]2 07:25 07:35 824
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 08:00 08:05 845
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 08:49 08:50 884
BARAN [BAZ]2 09:38 09:40 943
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 11:00 11:10 1009
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 13:00 13:10 1117
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 14:47 14:50 1241
JAIPUR [JP]2 15:20 Dest 1248