18213 - DURG JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18213 known as DURG JP EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1261 km distance

DURG JP EXP [18213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG JP EXPDURGJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 16:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R]1 16:45 16:55 35
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 17:43 17:45 99
USLAPUR [USL]1 19:00 19:10 151
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 20:50 20:52 243
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 21:32 21:37 293
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 22:21 22:23 334
UMARIA [UMR]1 23:28 23:30 401
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 01:00 01:10 460
DAMOH [DMO]2 02:28 02:30 569
SAUGOR [SGO]2 03:30 03:35 646
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 06:13 06:15 793
GUNA [GUNA]2 07:25 07:35 837
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 08:00 08:05 857
BARAN [BAZ]2 09:38 09:40 955
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 11:00 11:10 1021
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 13:00 13:10 1129
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 14:47 14:51 1253
JAIPUR [JP]2 15:20 Dest 1261