18215 - DURG JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18215 known as DURG JAT EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1932 km distance

DURG JAT EXP [18215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG JAT EXPDURGJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 09:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R]1 09:35 09:40 35
TILDA [TLD]1 10:16 10:18 73
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 10:38 10:40 99
USLAPUR [USL]1 11:45 11:55 151
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 13:27 13:29 243
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 14:10 14:15 293
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 14:55 15:00 334
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 18:00 18:10 460
DAMOH [DMO]1 19:30 19:32 569
SAUGOR [SGO]1 20:30 20:35 646
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 21:48 21:50 717
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 00:28 00:38 868
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 01:52 01:57 965
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 04:00 04:05 1084
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 07:15 07:50 1278
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 09:00 09:02 1368
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 11:17 11:22 1477
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 11:47 11:49 1504
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 13:02 13:07 1590
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 14:05 14:10 1647
BEAS [BEAS]2 14:41 14:43 1683
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 15:35 16:00 1726
BATALA JN [BAT]2 16:56 16:58 1764
GURDASPUR [GSP]2 17:31 17:33 1797
PATHANKOT [PTK]2 18:30 18:55 1833
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 21:35 Dest 1932