78824 - DURG-DRZ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78824 known as DURG-DRZ DEMU runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 88 km distance

DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZ DEMU
DURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 16:00 0
MARAUDA [MXA]1 16:15 16:25 11
PUWA1 16:32 16:34 17
RISAMA [RSA]1 16:40 16:42 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 16:53 16:55 36
SKSO1 17:03 17:05 45
LBO1 17:12 17:13 52
BALOD [BXA]1 17:25 17:30 63
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 17:43 17:45 80
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 18:00 Dest 88