78824 - DURG-DRZ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78824 known as DURG-DRZ DEMU runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 89 km distance

DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZ DEMUDURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 16:30 0
MARAUDA [MXA]1 16:45 16:55 11
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 17:02 17:04 17
RISAMA [RSA]1 17:10 17:12 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 17:23 17:25 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 17:33 17:35 45
LATABOR [LBO]1 17:42 17:43 53
BALOD [BXA]1 17:55 18:00 64
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 18:09 18:10 73
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 18:17 18:18 81
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 18:35 Dest 89