78817 - DURG-DRZ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78817 known as DURG-DRZ DEMU runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 89 km distance

DURG-DRZ DEMU [78817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZ DEMUDURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 21:00 0
MARAUDA [MXA]1 21:15 21:25 11
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 21:32 21:34 17
RISAMA [RSA]1 21:40 21:42 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 21:53 21:55 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 22:03 22:04 45
LATABOR [LBO]1 22:12 22:13 53
BALOD [BXA]1 22:25 22:30 64
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 22:39 22:40 73
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 22:47 22:48 81
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 23:05 Dest 89