78817 - DURG-DRZ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78817 known as DURG-DRZ DEMU runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 88 km distance

DURG-DRZ DEMU [78817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZ DEMU
DURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 21:00 0
MARAUDA [MXA] 1 21:15 21:25 11
PUWA 1 21:32 21:34 17
RISAMA [RSA] 1 21:40 21:42 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 1 21:53 21:55 36
SKSO 1 22:04 22:05 45
LBO 1 22:12 22:13 52
BALOD [BXA] 1 22:25 22:30 63
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 1 22:44 22:45 80
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 1 23:05 Dest 88