18201 - DURG - NTV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18201 known as DURG - NTV EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to NAUTANWA [NTV] covering 1194 km distance

DURG - NTV EXP [18201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - NTV EXPDURGNTVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 19:40 0
RAIPUR JN [R]1 20:20 20:30 37
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 21:24 21:25 101
USLAPUR [USL]1 22:30 22:40 143
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 00:22 00:24 236
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 01:05 01:10 286
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 01:50 01:55 327
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 02:33 02:35 364
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:04 03:06 394
KATNI [KTE]2 04:40 04:50 452
MAIHAR [MYR]2 05:36 05:38 515
SATNA [STA]2 06:05 06:15 551
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 08:20 08:25 629
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 10:00 10:10 727
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 11:28 11:30 800
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 11:43 11:48 808
CHUNAR [CAR]2 12:30 12:32 839
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 14:10 14:45 882
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]2 15:41 15:43 954
MAU JN [MAU]2 16:05 16:10 975
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]2 16:38 16:40 1010
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 17:45 17:50 1043
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 18:13 18:15 1064
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 19:45 20:10 1113
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]2 21:25 21:30 1154
NAUTANWA [NTV]2 22:35 Dest 1194