53552 - JSME DUMK PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53552 known as JSME DUMK PASS runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to DUMKA [DUMK] covering 71 km distance

JSME DUMK PASS [53552] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME DUMK PASSJSMEDUMKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 07:25 0
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 07:34 07:35 6
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 07:46 07:47 17
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 08:03 08:04 30
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 08:22 08:23 39
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 08:33 08:34 48
JAMA [JAMA]1 08:45 08:46 58
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 08:56 08:57 67
DUMKA [DUMK]1 09:05 Dest 71