3572 - DUMKA JSME MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3572 known as DUMKA JSME MELA SPL runs from MOKAMEH JN [MKA] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 34 km distance

DUMKA JSME MELA SPL [3572] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMKA JSME MELA SPLMKAKIULHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 Src 04:30 0
TALL JN [TALL]1 04:40 04:42 4
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 04:46 04:48 7
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 04:54 04:56 11
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 05:02 05:04 17
MANKATHA [MKB]1 05:14 05:16 27
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 05:22 05:24 32
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 05:45 Dest 34