53554 - DUMKA JSME PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53554 known as DUMKA JSME PGR runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to DUMKA [DUMK] covering 72 km distance

DUMKA JSME PGR [53554] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMKA JSME PGRJSMEDUMKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 11:25 0
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 11:33 11:34 6
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 11:45 11:46 17
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 11:57 11:58 26
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 12:16 12:17 40
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 12:27 12:28 49
JAMA [JAMA]1 12:39 12:40 59
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 12:50 12:51 67
DUMKA [DUMK]1 13:05 Dest 72