54765 - DUI-BTI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54765 known as DUI-BTI PASSENGER runs from DHURI JN [DUI] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 95 km distance

DUI-BTI PASSENGER [54765] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUI-BTI PASSENGERDUIBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHURI JN [DUI]1 Src 03:45 0
ALAL1 03:57 03:59 13
SEQ1 04:06 04:08 21
BARNALA [BNN]1 04:17 04:19 31
HYA1 04:28 04:29 37
TAPA [TAPA]1 04:40 04:42 50
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 04:54 04:56 63
LHM1 05:05 05:06 70
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 05:18 05:20 78
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 05:37 05:39 87
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 06:00 Dest 95