33628 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33628 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33628] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 20:15 0
BMG1 20:18 20:19 4
BARASAT [BT]1 20:25 20:26 8
HHR1 20:28 20:29 10
MMG1 20:31 20:32 12
NBE1 20:34 20:35 13
BRPK1 20:37 20:38 15
BBT1 20:40 20:41 17
DGNR1 20:43 20:44 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:46 20:47 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:52 20:53 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:56 20:57 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:15 Dest 33