33626 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33626 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 18:45 0
BMG1 18:48 18:49 4
BARASAT [BT]1 18:55 18:56 8
HHR1 18:58 18:59 10
MMG1 19:01 19:02 12
NBE1 19:04 19:05 13
BRPK1 19:07 19:08 15
BBT1 19:10 19:11 17
DGNR1 19:13 19:14 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:16 19:17 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:22 19:23 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:26 19:27 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:45 Dest 33