33624 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33624 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33624] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 17:35 0
BMG1 17:38 17:39 4
BARASAT [BT]1 17:45 17:46 8
HHR1 17:48 17:49 10
MMG1 17:51 17:52 12
NBE1 17:54 17:55 13
BRPK1 17:57 17:58 15
BBT1 18:00 18:01 17
DGNR1 18:03 18:04 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:06 18:07 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:12 18:13 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:16 18:17 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 18:32 Dest 33