33622 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33622 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DATTAPUKUR [DTK] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33622] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 Src 11:10 0
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 11:13 11:14 4
BARASAT [BT]1 11:20 11:21 8
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 11:23 11:24 10
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 11:26 11:27 12
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 11:30 11:31 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 11:33 11:34 16
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 11:37 11:38 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:40 11:41 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:46 11:47 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:50 11:51 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:05 Dest 33