33622 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33622 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33622] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 11:10 0
BMG1 11:13 11:14 4
BARASAT [BT]1 11:20 11:21 8
HHR1 11:23 11:24 10
MMG1 11:26 11:27 12
BBT1 11:33 11:34 17
DGNR1 11:36 11:37 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:39 11:40 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:45 11:46 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:49 11:50 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:05 Dest 33