33620 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33620 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 09:43 0
BMG1 09:46 09:47 4
BARASAT [BT]1 09:52 09:53 8
HHR1 09:55 09:56 10
MMG1 09:58 09:59 12
NBE1 10:01 10:02 13
BRPK1 10:04 10:05 15
BBT1 10:07 10:08 17
DGNR1 10:10 10:11 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:13 10:14 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:25 10:26 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:29 10:30 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:45 Dest 33