33620 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33620 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DATTAPUKUR [DTK] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 Src 09:43 0
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 09:46 09:47 4
BARASAT [BT]1 09:52 09:53 8
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 09:55 09:56 10
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 09:58 09:59 12
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:01 10:02 13
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:04 10:05 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:07 10:08 16
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:10 10:11 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:13 10:14 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:25 10:26 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:29 10:30 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:50 Dest 33