33618 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33618 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DTK1 Src 08:45 0
BMG1 08:48 08:49 4
BARASAT [BT]1 08:54 08:55 8
HHR1 08:57 08:58 10
MMG1 09:01 09:02 12
NBE1 09:04 09:05 13
BRPK1 09:07 09:08 15
BBT1 09:11 09:12 17
DGNR1 09:14 09:15 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 09:18 09:19 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:24 09:26 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:29 09:30 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:45 Dest 33