33614 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33614 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DATTAPUKUR [DTK] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 Src 06:25 0
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:28 06:29 4
BARASAT [BT]1 06:36 06:37 8
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 06:39 06:40 10
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 06:42 06:43 12
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 06:45 06:46 13
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 06:48 06:49 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 06:51 06:52 16
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 06:54 06:55 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:57 06:58 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:06 07:07 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:11 07:12 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:25 Dest 33