33614 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33614 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DTK1 Src 06:25 0
BMG1 06:28 06:29 4
BARASAT [BT]1 06:36 06:37 8
HHR1 06:39 06:40 10
MMG1 06:42 06:43 12
NBE1 06:45 06:46 13
BRPK1 06:48 06:49 15
BBT1 06:51 06:52 17
DGNR1 06:54 06:55 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:57 06:58 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:06 07:07 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:10 07:11 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:25 Dest 33