33612 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33612 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DTK1 Src 05:42 0
BMG1 05:45 05:46 4
BARASAT [BT]1 05:54 05:55 8
HHR1 05:57 05:58 10
MMG1 06:00 06:01 12
NBE1 06:03 06:04 13
BRPK1 06:06 06:07 15
BBT1 06:09 06:10 17
DGNR1 06:12 06:13 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:15 06:16 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:21 06:22 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:25 06:26 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:40 Dest 33