97410 - DT6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97410 known as DT6 runs from THANE [TNA] to DADAR [DR] covering 24 km distance

DT6 [97410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DT6
TNADRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:31 0
MLND1 17:36 17:37 2
NHU1 17:39 17:40 5
BND1 17:42 17:43 6
VK1 17:48 17:49 10
GC1 17:52 17:53 14
VVH1 17:55 17:56 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:58 17:59 18
MTN1 18:05 18:06 23
DADAR [DR]1 18:11 Dest 24