97406 - DT4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97406 known as DT4 runs from THANE [TNA] to DADAR [DR] covering 24 km distance

DT4 [97406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DT4TNADRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:14 0
MULUND [MLND]1 17:18 17:19 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 17:21 17:22 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 17:24 17:25 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 17:30 17:31 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:34 17:35 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:37 17:38 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:40 17:41 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:47 17:48 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:52 Dest 24