97409 - DT3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97409 known as DT3 runs from DADAR [DR] to THANE [TNA] covering 24 km distance

DT3 [97409] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DT3DRTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 19:27 0
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:30 19:31 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:37 19:38 7
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:40 19:41 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:43 19:44 10
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:47 19:48 14
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:53 19:54 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:56 19:57 20
MULUND [MLND]1 19:59 20:00 22
THANE [TNA]1 20:06 Dest 24