97409 - DT3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97409 known as DT3 runs from DADAR [DR] to THANE [TNA] covering 24 km distance

DT3 [97409] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DT3
DRTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 19:27 0
MTN 1 19:30 19:31 1
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 19:37 19:38 6
VVH 1 19:40 19:41 8
GC 1 19:43 19:44 10
VK 1 19:47 19:48 14
BND 1 19:53 19:54 17
NHU 1 19:56 19:57 19
MLND 1 19:59 20:00 21
THANE [TNA] 1 20:06 Dest 24