97375 - DT1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97375 known as DT1 runs from DADAR [DR] to THANE [TNA] covering 24 km distance

DT1 [97375] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DT1DRTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 16:13 0
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 16:15 16:16 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 16:22 16:23 7
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 16:25 16:26 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 16:28 16:29 10
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:32 16:33 14
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:38 16:39 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:41 16:42 20
MULUND [MLND]1 16:44 16:45 22
THANE [TNA]1 16:51 Dest 24