401 - BSB BHARATDARSHAN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 401 known as BSB BHARATDARSHAN runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to UJJAIN JN [UJN] covering 1089 km distance

BSB BHARATDARSHAN [401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB BHARATDARSHAN
BSBUJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 00:35 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 01:40 01:45 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 02:20 02:25 90
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 03:05 03:10 134
AYODHYA [AY] 1 04:25 04:30 188
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 08:40 08:45 295
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 09:55 10:05 323
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:10 14:15 397
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 18:55 19:00 616
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 03:30 Dest 1089