401 - BSB BHARATDARSHAN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 401 known as BSB BHARATDARSHAN runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to UJJAIN JN [UJN] covering 1089 km distance

BSB BHARATDARSHAN [401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB BHARATDARSHANBSBUJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 00:35 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 01:40 01:45 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 02:20 02:25 90
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 03:05 03:10 134
AYODHYA [AY]1 04:25 04:30 188
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 08:40 08:45 295
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 09:55 10:05 323
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 14:10 14:15 397
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 18:55 19:00 616
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 03:30 Dest 1089