78816 - DRZ - R DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78816 known as DRZ - R DEMU runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 125 km distance

DRZ - R DEMU [78816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ - R DEMUDRZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 05:50 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 05:56 05:57 8
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 06:04 06:05 17
BALOD [BXA]1 06:14 06:19 25
LATABOR [LBO]1 06:29 06:30 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 06:37 06:39 43
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 06:47 06:49 53
RISAMA [RSA]1 07:01 07:03 65
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 07:09 07:11 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 07:18 07:28 77
DURG [DURG]1 07:55 08:05 88
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 08:11 08:12 93
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 08:16 08:17 98
BHILAI [BIA]1 08:21 08:22 102
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]1 08:26 08:27 106
KUMHARI [KMI]1 08:35 08:36 113
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 08:44 08:45 119
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 08:50 08:51 123
RAIPUR JN [R]1 09:05 Dest 125