78816 - DRZ - R DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78816 known as DRZ - R DEMU runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 122 km distance

DRZ - R DEMU [78816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ - R DEMU
DRZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 05:50 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 05:56 05:57 7
BALOD [BXA]1 06:11 06:16 24
LBO1 06:26 06:27 35
SKSO1 06:34 06:36 42
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 06:44 06:46 52
RISAMA [RSA]1 06:58 07:00 64
PUWA1 07:06 07:08 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 07:15 07:25 76
DURG [DURG]1 07:55 08:05 88
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 08:11 08:12 92
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 08:16 08:17 97
BHILAI [BIA]1 08:21 08:22 101
HCAB1 08:26 08:27 104
KUMHARI [KMI]1 08:35 08:36 110
SARONA [SZB]1 08:44 08:45 116
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN]1 08:50 08:51 120
RAIPUR JN [R]1 09:05 Dest 122